Views

Mamoru Miyano

Mamoru Miyano is a Japanese voice actor and singer. He has also appeared as Prince Ismir in the stage production "Crest of the Royal Family" (王家の紋章 Ōke no monshō).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-06-08

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Мияно Мамору, 宮野真守, 宫野真守

Mamoru Miyano